einseitig geprägt, vz.,
Halberstadt - Hohlpfennig without year, early 16th century, embossed on one side, xf.
ss., leicht berieben, minimale Korrosionsflecken.
Wurtemberg-Oels - 6 Kreutzer 1674, Sylvius Friedrich, VF., slightly rubbed, minimal corrosion marks.
ss., berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, leicht gebogen.
Wurtemberg-Oels - 3 Kreutzer 1675, Sylvius Friedrich, VF, rubbed, toning, scratched, slightly bent.
ss-, Korrosion, Kratzer, Schrötlingsriß, gestopftes Loch, Walzenprägung.
Wurtemberg-Oels - 6 Kreutzer 1715 , Carl Friedrich, VF-, corrosion, scratches, plugged hole, roller embossing.
ss, Randkerbe, berieben, Tönung, verschmutzt, 7g Ag rau.
Saxony - 1/4 Thaler 1542, Johann Friedrich, VF, edge notch, rubbed, toning, a little bit polluted, 7g Ag rough.
s, berieben,Tönung, Verfärbung, Korrosionsspuren.
Liegnitz-Brieg - 15 Kreuzer 1663, Ludwig, F, rubbed, toning, discoloration, traces of corrosion.
s/ss.
Saxony - 1/3 Thaler 1858, King John, f./vf.
ss.
Württemberg 12 Kreuzer 1824, König Wilhelm I, vf.
ss.
Württemberg - 1/2 gulden 1861, King Wilhelm I, vf.
ss.
vf.
1/10 oz Krügerrand, Jg. 2006, stgl., gekapselt
South Africa / GOLD - 1/10 oz Krugerrand, year of mint 2006, FDC, encapsulated
1/20 oz, 20 Yuan, Jg. 2007, stgl., gekapselt.
China Panda / GOLD - 1/20 oz, 20 Yuan, year of mint. 2007, FDC., encapsulated.
auf das 25-jährige Regierungsjubiläum, ss
Württemberg - Gulden 1841, King Wilhelm I, to the 25th anniversary of the Regency, vf.
ss und Randfehler revers.
Schleswig Holstein - Sextuplet 1850/TA, Copper, vf and edge error reverse.
Hieronimus Napoleon (I), s/ss, beschädigter Schrötling.
Hieronimus Napoleon (I), s/ss, damaged blank.
s, Bearbeitungsspuren, Oberflächenbeschädigungen, Tönung, Schrötlingsriss, Prägeschwäche.
Regensburg - 10 Kreutzer 1530, Carl, F, machining marks, surface damage, toniing, flan crack, weak strike.
s-ss., Korrosion, Walzenprägung, Zainende, Tönung.
s, Kratzer, berieben, Prägeschwäche, gestopftes Loch, leichte Korrosionsspuren.
Swabian Hall - Batzen 1516 Maximilian, F, scratches, rubbed, weak strike, plugged hole, lightly corroded.
s, berieben, Korrosionsspuren, Schrötlingsrisse.
Saxony - Schildgroschen n.J., Frederick II of Saxony (1428-1464), s, rubbed, traces of corrosion, flan cracks.
ss, Kratzer, von der Walze.
Bavaria / Austria - 6 Kreuzer 1714, Charles VI, vf, scratches.
1916/T, D.O.A., s-ss
German East Africa 5 Heller - 1916/T, V-VF
500 Mark, 1923, ss+
State emergency money - Westphalia, 500 Mark, 1923, VF+
1 Neu-Guinea Pfennig, 1894, ss+ in kleinem Etui
1 New Guinea Pfennig, 1894, VF+ in small case
ss/Rf.
German East Africa - 1/4 Rupee 1904/A, vf./error edge.