Mischtechnik auf Papier, unleserlich signiert und datiert, HxB: ca. 30/45 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 53/65 cm.
PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Abstract Composition".
| FIEBER, GERTRUD (1893-?) "River section"
Oil on panel, signed, hxw: 40/50 cm, framed. Slight signs of age.