Museumsreplikat, vergoldet, H. mit Sockel ca. 30 cm.
| Horus falcon, museum replica, gilded, h. with base ca. 30 cm.
Museumsreplikat, H. mit Sockel: 40 cm.
| King head Amenophis III, museum replica, h. with base: 40 cm.
Museumsreplikat, H: 35 cm.
| Statuette of the Lady Touy, Museum replica, h: 35 cm.
ARA-Museumsreplikat, H. mit Sockel: 27,5 cm.
von Hand bemaltes und vergoldetes ARA-Replikat, 54x39 cm.
aus Federn und Holz, D: ca. 50 cm.
| Headdress. BAMILEKE/CAMEROON, made of feathers and wood, d: ca. 50 cm.
1,) runde Deckelgefäß aus Metall mit Figurlicher Bekrönung, H: 27 cm. 2.) aus Bein mit Reliefschnitzerei, H: 25 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch.
H: ca. 30 cm.
| 2 face masks made of wood. AFRICA AND JAVA/INDONESIA, height: approx. 30 cm
ARA-Museumsreplikat aus Kalkstein, H. mit Sockel: 22 cm.
H: ca. 35 cm.
| Pair of black glazed lidded vessels, CHINA, h: approx. 35 cm.
H: 41 cm.
| Buddha Shakyamuni made of wood. SOUTH EAST ASIA, height: 41 cm.
H: 52, besch.
| Sculpture of a dragon made of wood. SOUTH EAST ASIA, height: 52 cm, dam.
H: 15/18/23 cm.
| Mixed lot: 3 figures made of metal, ASIA and INDIA, height: 15/18/23 cm.
| ZIMMERMANN, MIC...
| ZOBEL, BENJAMIN (1762-1831) "Havre de Grâce".
| HADDON, ARTHUR TREVOR (1864-1941) "Cows by the River".
Oil on canvas, si...