LÖFFLER, FRANZ (1...
| SCHEUERER, OTTO (1862-...
| RENAULT, GASTON (XIX-XX) "House Maid Peeling Apples".
Oil on wood, ...
Öl auf Leinwand, üppiges Arrangement mit Schale in Altmeister-Manier, HxB: 80/60 cm. Rest. und krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 100/80 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Fruit Still Life"
Oil on canvas, ...
| PA...
Öl auf Hartfaser, o.r. sig., HxB: 12,5/9 cm. Rahmen.
KÖGL, BENNO (1892-1973) "Black and white kitten on a red curtain", Oil on hard fibres, o.r sig., HxW: 12,5/9 cm. Frame.
WAIS, ALFRED ...
ÖHRING, HEDWIG (1855-1907) 2 portraits. Oil on wood, signed. Signs of age.
Leuchtturm an der Küste, Öl/Lwd., unten rechts signiert, ca. 60x40cm, gerahmt. Leicht krakeliert.
'Lighthouse'. Craquelure.