This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more

No. 2600 | EPPLI AUCTIONHOUSE - WITHOUT AUDIENCE

Eppli am Markt, Bärenstraße 6 + 8, DE-70173 Stuttgart  

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Completed | Physical auction
65 Results
Lot: 110

MICHAELA FREY Konvolut aus Armreif und Anhänger,

Starting price 140 EUR

Messing vergoldet mit Kaltemail, grafische Muster in Blautönen, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.

MICHAELA FREY bundle of bangle and pendant, brass gilded with enamel, late 20th cent...


Lot: 121

Konvolut aus 2 antiken Silbercolliers,

Starting price 300 EUR

tlw. vergoldet, mit Perlmutt, Zucht- und Naturperlchen, farbigen Steinchen, 1x mit ersetzter Kette aus WG 14K, 1. H. 20. Jh., leichte Alters- und Tragespuren.

Bundle of 2 antique silver necklaces, ...


Lot: 128

Bernstein Schmuckset,

Result: 240 EUR

bestehend aus Kette und Anhänger, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.

Bundle amber jewellery: necklace and pendant, 20th century, signs of wear.


Lot: 158

Schmuckset Silber aus Mexiko,

Starting price 160 EUR

sog. "Indianerschmuck", best. aus Armband, Ohrhängern, Kette, besetzt mit Türkisen u. Imitationssteinen, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.

Silver jewellery set "American Indian" from Mexico: bracelet, ...


Lot: 159

Schmuckset aus Tibet,

Starting price 160 EUR

best. aus 4 Ketten, tlw. Silber, tlw. unedles Metall, mit Steinbesatz, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.

Jewellery set from Tibet:: 4 necklaces, partly silver, partly unprecious metal, with stones, 20th centur...


Lot: 160

Schmuckset Armband und Ring mit Elfenbein,

Result: 400 EUR

Silber Filigranarbeit, China um 1930, Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!

Jewellery set: bracelet and ring with ivory, silver filigree work, China around 1930, signs of wea...


Lot: 189

Konvolut aus 2 Armbändern und Ohrringen besetzt mit Farbedelsteinen,

Result: 400 EUR

Silber, 113,8 g, prächtige Stücke mit Granat, Rauchquarz, Citrin, Amethyst, Aquamarin und Peridot, Ohrstecker mit Clip-Mechanik, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.

Bundle of 2 bracelets and earrings with ...


Lot: 204

Konvolut Silberschmuck,

Starting price 420 EUR

best. aus Anhänger, 1 Paar Ohrhänger, 1 Ring, mit Goldelementen aus 18K, 28,3 gr, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Ohrmutter fehlt.

Bundle silver jewellery: pendant, 1 pair of ear hangers, 1 rin...


Lot: 205

Konvolut Silberschmuck,

Result: 360 EUR

best. aus Halsreif u. Anhänger, 2 Paar Ohrringe, 1 Ring, tlw. mit Goldauflagen 18K, Halsreif 18K, 49,7 gr, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.

Bundle silver jewellery: choker with pendant, 2 pair of earrings...


Lot: 206

Konvolut Silberschmuck,

Result: 140 EUR

best. aus Ring und Ohrsteckern mit Goldelementen 14K, 16,1 gr, dunkel patiniert, 20./21. Jh., mit Tragespuren, 1 Ohrmutter fehlt.

Bundle silver jewellery: ring and earrings with gold parts 14K, 16....


Lot: 207

Konvolut Silberschmuck,

Starting price 280 EUR

best. aus Anhänger, 1 Paar Ohrsteckern u. 2 Ringen, mit 14K Goldauflagen, 31,2 gr, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.

Bundle silver jewellery: 1 pendant, 1 pair of ear studs, 2 rings, wit 14K gold on...


Lot: 231

Silber Charivari

Result: 110 EUR

mit landwirtschaftlichen Motiven, 66,4 gr, L: ca. 16 cm, 20. Jh. Tragespuren, leichte Patina.

Silver charivari with agricultural topic, 66.4 gr, L: ca. 16 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, slight pa...


Lot: 255

Bernsteinkette

Starting price 170 EUR

mit transparenten und opaken Bernsteinen (Butterscotch), L: ca. 66 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.

Amber necklace with transparent and opaque ambers (butterscotch), L: ca. 66 cm, 20th century, signs of w...


Lot: 263

Bernsteinkette,

Result: 650 EUR

karamellfarbe, L: ca. 56 cm, Schraubschließe, 1920er/30er Jahre, tlw. deutliche Tragespuren.

Amber necklace caramel colour, L: ca. 56 cm, screw clasp, 1920s/30s, partly distinct signs of wear.


Lot: 293

Konvolut Perlenketten,

Result: 380 EUR

Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 6,5-7,5 mm, tlw. mit Sodalithkugeln, 1x endlos, 1x mit Schließe WG 14K, 1x mit separater Schließe aus Silber 925, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (7+8+10)

Bundle Akoya cultured ...


Lot: 294

Konvolut 4 Ketten,

Result: 340 EUR

davon 3x Akoya Zuchtperlen, 1x Nephrit mit Perlen, Perlen ca. 5,1-7,7 mm, Tragespuren, 20. Jh. (11,12,13,14)

Bundle of 4 necklaces: 3x Akoya cultured pearls from ca. 5.1-7.7 mm, 1x nephrite with pe...


Lot: 295

Kette mit Granaten

Result: 160 EUR

und kleinen Perlen, Doublé, um 1900, Tragespuren. (18)

Necklace with garnets and pearls, doublé, around 1900, signs of wear.