Provenienz: Schloss Serach in Esslingen
| ULMER, HANS (1886-?) "Family idyll in Upper Bavaria" 1927.
Oil on ca...
Provenienz: Schloss S...
| FRENCH PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Portrait of a Lady in Profile".
Oil on canvas, unsi...
Oil on canvas, un...
| YELIN, RUDOLF (1864-1941) "The Bathers".
| YELIN, RUDOLF (1864-1941) "Two Girls at the Edge of the Forest".
Oil o...
| BÖKLEN, HILDE (1897-1987) "Löwin Wally" 1964
Oil on canvas, sig. an...
| BÖKLEN, HILDE (1897-1987) "Parrot on a Branch" 1922
| BÖKLEN, HILDE (1897-1987) "Benno" 1975
Provenienz: Auktionshaus Dr. Fritz Nagel-Stuttgart.
| BRAITH, ANTON (1836-1905) "Herd of Cows at the River Watering Place".
Pencil, charcoal, watercol...
| KRISTAPS (i....
o.li. signiert, Öl/Hartfaser, HxB: ca. 69x80 cm (71x82 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit montiertem Rahmen. VERSO undeutliche Reste von Bleistiftbezeichnung und datiert 1967.