| SOUTH GERMAN PAINTER OF THE 18th CENTURY "Birth of Christ".
Öl auf Metall, HxB: 44/55 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 51/63 cm.
| SOUTH GERMAN PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "In front of the wine tavern".
Oil on metal, HxW: 44/55 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 51/63 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "View of a Fortified City in North Africa".
| NAZARENER "Two Stations of the Cross"
Oil on canvas, HxW: 75/57 cm. Doubled, crackled, hxw: 78/61 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "St. Anthony of Padua".
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 22/27 cm. Min. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 31/37 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Cross at the Lake".
Oil on wood, HxW: 22/27 cm. Min. signs of age. Frame, HxW: 31/37 cm.
| MONOGRAMMIST OF THE 19TH C. "Angel's Head"
SEEWEIS, L. (XX) "Glade with birch trees and lake view".
Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, u. li. signiert, HxB: 24,5x30,5 cm (35x41 cm mit Rahmen), Verso bezeichnet. Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer, Firnisgilb. Mit Rahmen (leicht besch.).
| FOLLOWER OF GINEVRA CANTOFOLI "Allegory of Painting".
LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Chapel beside Cypresses".