| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Country Road with Lake on the Horizon".
Oil on canvas, s...
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. HxB: 61/81 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 74/94 cm.
| ARNOLD-GRABONÉ, GEORG (1896-1982) "Mountain Landscape".
Oil on canvas, sig. HxW: 61/81 cm. Frame, HxW: 74/94 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand, unleserlich signiert, HxB: 73/51 cm. Rahmen HxB: 89/65 cm.
| Painter of the 20th Century "Female Nude".
Oil on canvas, illegibly signed, HxW: 73/51 cm. Frame HxW: 89/65 cm.
| PAINTERS OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Chicken Cattle"
Oil on wood, sig. "Dunant?", HxW: 26/41 cm. Frame, HxW: 48/61 cm.
| PAINTERS OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Ballerina"
Oil on canvas, sig. "Klauba?", HxW: 80/60 cm. Frame, HxW: 95/74 cm.
| GRAEBER, OTTO (1885-1952) "Besigheim a.d. Enz" 1926
| METZGER, HERMANN (1896-1971) "Still Life" 1957
Öl auf Karton, sig. und dat., HxB: 50/40 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 69/58 cm.
| METZGER, HERMANN (1896-1971) "Bouquet of Flowers and Plate with Apples" 1957
Oil on cardboard, signed a...
| AQUARELL PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Besigheim".
Brustbildnisse, je unsigniert, je Öl/Blech, oval, HxB: ca. 7,5x6 cm und 6x4,7 cm (8x605 cm und 6,5x5,3 cm mit Rahmen). Je Craquelé, Farbabplatzer, part. Gilb. Je im verglasten Messingrähmchen.
| PA...
| EBER...