This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more

Find

27 Results in auctions
Lot: 0

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstraktion (2 Tauben)".

Starting price 80 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. gebr.), u. re. sign., Aufl. 91/102, 54,5x37 cm, Rahmen (min., besch.)


Lot: 1800

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Pferd".

Result: 99,99 EUR

1 Bl. Farblithografie (min. Lichtrand), u. re. sign., Aufl. 4/197, gerahmt (min. besch.)


Lot: 1800

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): 2 Grafiken "Weiblicher Akt", 1977.

Starting price 120 EUR

2 Bll. Lithografie ( min. Lichtr.), u. re. sign. Aufl. 19/98 u. 72/98, 39x34,5 cm, gerahmt (min. besch.)


Lot: 1801

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstraktion (Schnecke)".

Starting price 70 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. gebr.), u. re. sign., 46x63 cm, gerahmt (min. besch.)


Lot: 1801

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstraktion (Auge)".

Starting price 99,99 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. Lichtr.), u. re. sign., 78/198, 44x65 cm, gerahmt (besch.)


Lot: 1802

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Porträt mit Octopus".

Starting price 70 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. Lichtr.), 110/115, u. re. sign., 70x54 cm, gerahmt (besch.)


Lot: 1802

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstraktion (Pferd)".

Result: 80 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. Lichtr.), u. re. sign. Aufl. 3/197, 63x40 cm, Rahmen (min. besch.)


Lot: 1802

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): 2 Grafiken "Abstraktionen: weibliche Akte".

Starting price 120 EUR

2 Bll. Lithografie (min. gebräunt), 47x40 cm, gerahmt (min. besch.)


Lot: 1803

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstraktion (Schnecke)".

Starting price 90 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. gebr.), 182/197, 46x64 cm, u. re. sign., gerahmt (besch.)


Lot: 1804

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstrakte Komposition".

Starting price 90 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. Lichtr.), 141/158, u. re. sign., 68x49 cm, gerahmt (besch.)


Lot: 1805

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Der Kuss".

Result: 80 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. gebr.), u. re. sign., Aufl. 34/118, 62x45 cm, Rahmen (min. besch)


Lot: 1805

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Läuferin", 1980.

Result: 80 EUR

1 Bl. Lithgrafie, u. re. sign. u. dat., Aufl. 59/132, 39x48 cm, gerahmt (min. besch.)


Lot: 1806

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Truthahn".

Result: 80 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie, u. re. sign., Aufl. 147/195, 38,5x50 cm, gerahmt (besch.)


Lot: 1807

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstrakte Komposition mit Auge".

Starting price 90 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. gebr.), 24/98, u. re. sign., 83x55 cm, gerahmt (min. besch.)


Lot: 1807

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstraktion (Kosmos)".

Starting price 70 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. gebr.), u. re. sign., Aufl. 161/192, 49x71 cm, Rahmen (min. besch.)


Lot: 1808

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Abstrakte Komposition (Taube).

Starting price 69,99 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. Lichtr., Aufl. 35/118, u. re. sign., 69x51 cm, gerahmt (min. besch.)


Lot: 1808

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstraktion (2 Tauben)".

Starting price 80 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. gebr.), u. re. sign., 78/128, 61x44 cm, Rahmen (min. besch.9


Lot: 1809

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Weiblicher Akt", 1977.

Starting price 60 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. gebr.), u. re. sign. u. dat., Aufl. 21/98, 39,5x35 cm, gerahmt (min. besch.)


Lot: 1811

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstraktion (Porträt)".

Starting price 69,99 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. gebr.), u. re. sign., Aufl.112/115, 71x54 cm, gerahmt (besch.)


Lot: 1811

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): 1 Grafik "Hahn/Abstraktion", 1980

Starting price 99,99 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. Lichtrand), u. re. sign., Aufl. 25/98, 83x53 cm, Rahmen (min. besch.)


Lot: 1815

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstraktion (Truthahn)".

Starting price 80 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (Lichtr.), u. re. sign., 2/195, 39x50 cm, Rahmen (min. besch.)


Lot: 1821

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstrakte Komposition mit Taube".

Starting price 99,99 EUR

1 Bl. Lithografie (min. Alterssp.), u. re. sign., Aufl. 18/199, 59x79 cm, gerahmt (min. besch.)


Lot: 1822

CARTIER, PAUL (1928): Grafik "Abstrakte Komposition.

Starting price 99,99 EUR

1Bl. Lithografie, u. re. sign., Aufl. 142/158, 65x45 cm, gerahmt (min. besch.)


Lot: 1823

Großes KONVOLUT ca. 60 Grafiken und Kunstdrucke,

Result: 600 EUR

u.a. Joan Miró, Bruno Bruni und Paul Cartier, meist Lithographie und Serigraphie. Je mit Rahmen. Tlw. Altersspuren, min. besch..