Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: ca. 51 x 69 cm (HxB des Rahmens: ca. 66 x 82 cm).
19th century painter "Landscape with hut and fishing boat
Oil on canvas, hxw: 56/69 cm, framed, traces of age, rest.
| NICOLAS LANCRET, AFTER "Le concert Pastoral".
Öl auf Holzplatte, HxB: 30/100 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 33/104 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Various Birds on a Stone Wall".
Oil on wooden panel, HxW: 30/100 cm. Frame, HxW: 33/104 cm.
| FRANCO, OSCAR (...
| ROUX, KARL (1826-1894) "Cows in a stable"
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 34/46 cm. Traces of age. Frame, hxw: 63/76 cm.
Oil on...
| SMIDT, MICHAEL (1954) "A Piece of Landscape" 1975
Mixed media...
Provenienz: Schloss Serach in Esslingen
| ULMER, HANS (1886-?) "A maid doing the dishes" 1925
Oil on woo...
| SMIDT, MICHAEL (1954) "Holzerweg" 1975
Mixed media on hardboard...
| KORNBECK, JULIUS (1839-1920) "Carpenters at Work".
Oil on ...
Pastell auf Papier, HxBxT: 40/35 cm. (mit Rahmen)
| FRENCH SCHOOL OF THE 18th CENTURY "Three Portraits of Young Women".
Pastel on paper, HxWxD: 40/35 cm. (with frame)
| MAKART,HANS 1840-1884 (attributed) "Roman Bacchanal".