| PARK, CHUL (bo...
| PA...
| GERMAN SCHOOL OF THE 19th CENTURY "Peasant girl in a rowing boat".
| SCHOOL OF THE 18th CENTURY "Mythological Scene".
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 26/32 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 37/44 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE SECOND HALF OF THE 18th CENTURY "Two Boys".
mit Pferdekutsche und Flanierenden in der Straße, u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 50x40 cm (62x52 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen (leichte Altersspuren).
| RENAULT, GASTON (XIX-XX) "House Maid Peeling Apples".
Oil on wood, ...
| PAINTER OF THE 18TH C. "Noblewoman with Little Dog".