MÜLLER, RUDOLF (1903-196...
GUILLEM...
FISCHHOF, GEORG (1859-1914) "Panorama of an Italian coastal landscape"
Oil on canvas,...
PORTRAITIST OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Portrait of a boy with a play horse"
oil/ca...
BAUER, HANS (1883-1967) "Red Deer"
19th century painter "Landscape with hut and fishing boat
Oil on canvas, hxw: 56/69 cm, framed, traces of age, rest.
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "Alb landscape in autumn"
WAGNER, ROLF (1914-2003) "Composition No. 6", 1952
HIRSCH, PETER (1889-1978) "Chinese Tower in the English Garden"
Gouache/Aquarell auf Karton, sig. und datiert, HxB: 50/70 cm. Gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
KLEIN, EMIL (1865-1953) "Street scene with officer on horseback" 1906