FRANK-KRAUSS, ROBERT (1893-1950) "Couple in traditional costume"
POEPPEL, RUDOLPH (1813-1889) "Mountain stream in high mountains"
belebte Straßenszene mit Marktständen, u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 80x58 cm (106x85 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Prunkrahmen. Gemälde und Rahmen beschädigt und restaurierungsbedürftig.
PERISTO, A...
Öl auf Leinwand, unsigniert, HxB: 65/95 cm, gerahmt, normale Altersspuren.
PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Steamer in front of Rheinstein Castle"
PAINTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY, Series of the "Four seasons"
oil on wood, sig. "R. Walton", hxw: 27/21 cm. frame (partly dam.)
BÜRSING, FRIEDA (1867-1940) "Bouquet of roses"
BÜRSING, FRIEDA (1867-1940) "Summer flower bouquet"
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "journeyman migrant"
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "Larkspur"
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "Bouquet of flowers"
history masters 19th century "Judith"
HEILMANN, KARL (1881-1935) "Snowy Black Forest Landscape"
Öl/Karton, signiert, HxB: 24/41 cm, gerahmt, Altersspuren.
KORNBECK, JULIUS (1839-1920) "View of Nürtingen"
Oil/cardboard, signed, hxw: 24/41 cm, framed, traces of age.
DRÜCK, HERMANN (1856-1931) "Vast landscape with villages"
DRÜCK, HERMANN (1856-1931) "Hohenneuffen Castle"
PORTRAITIST OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Georg Friedrich Egelhaaf"
oil/canvas, signed and dat...